Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Berlin Court (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:13051002560051
|Transaction Date:30/04/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $5,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court