Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Berlin Court (block 1)FLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:24042201880211
|Transaction Date:17/04/2024
PRN:B2014632
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

7/14
PRICE
$4.03 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $10,037 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
542sq.ft.
Buy $7,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court