Sold
Bellevue Court Block CFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:06431470
|Transaction Date:27/09/1995
PRN:A2486717
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
2,257sq.ft.
Buy $4,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,500sq.ft.
Buy $3,920 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
71
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41 Stubbs Road