Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block BFLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:16121600600136
|Transaction Date:08/12/2016
PRN:B7797827
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.82 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $13,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street