Sold

Bella VistaFLOOR 27FLAT B

Registration Number:14061101710054
|
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$6.86 M
call_me
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $17,902 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $11,807 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2014
Bella VistaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Bella Vista is located on 3 Ying Fai Terrace, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 2000-04. Bella Vista divides into 1 blocks, 174 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Fai Terrace
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Mnin Bar