Sold
Bella VistaFLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:08121884
|Transaction Date:20/06/2000
PRN:B9140457
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.06 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $7,982 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $5,264 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Fai Terrace
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Mnin Bar