Sold
Bella VistaFLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:21033101540085
|Transaction Date:23/03/2021
PRN:A3173149
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

4/8
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $21,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $14,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Fai Terrace
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Mnin Bar