Sold
Bella VistaFLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:09092801760021
|Transaction Date:14/09/2009
PRN:A3173183
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $11,613 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $7,659 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Fai Terrace
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Mnin Bar