Sold
Bella VistaFLOOR 24FLAT C
Registration Number:15032500570285
|Transaction Date:11/03/2015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.65 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $19,964 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $13,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Ying Fai Terrace
Property Management Company
恆基物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Mnin Bar