Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 1FLOOR 40FLAT E
Registration Number:23013101170041
|Transaction Date:13/01/2023
PRN:B9399379
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.65 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $13,195 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $10,372 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street