Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:24102200630114
|Transaction Date:04/10/2024
PRN:B9399365
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $10,953 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $8,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street