Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 2FLOOR 39FLAT D
Registration Number:25061300500021
|Transaction Date:27/05/2025
PRN:A5245757
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $12,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $9,555 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street