Sold
World-wide Gardens Begonia Court (block 1)FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00925824
|Transaction Date:25/01/1997
PRN:A9817534
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$13 M
Saleable Area
2,217sq.ft.
Buy $5,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,500sq.ft.
Buy $5,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street