Sold
World-wide Gardens Begonia Court (block 1)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:01039767
|Transaction Date:19/06/1998
PRN:B5295596
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
2,217sq.ft.
Buy $4,284 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,500sq.ft.
Buy $3,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street