Sold
Bee Sing MansionFLOOR 1NO. 97 (FLAT B1)
Registration Number:06547006
|Transaction Date:08/02/1996
PRN:A5290642
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
699sq.ft.
Buy $1,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $2,473 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
141
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
103A Ma Tau Chung Road