Sold
Bedford Gardens (block D) Pak Sing CourtFLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:23101001540024
|Transaction Date:28/09/2023
PRN:B9093554
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

15/22
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $12,293 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $10,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road