Sold
Bedford Gardens (block D) Pak Sing CourtFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:26042102070080
|Transaction Date:13/04/2025
PRN:A2797509
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.29 M
Saleable Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $9,751 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $8,397 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,421
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
151-173 Tin Hau Temple Road