Sold
Bedford 28FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:09033001780052
|Transaction Date:06/03/2009
PRN:D1294873
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $5,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $4,032 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
94
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Bedford Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Landscape Garden