Sold
Beaudry TowerFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:09050800680017
|Transaction Date:27/04/2009
PRN:A0115827
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.07 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $7,112 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $5,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
93
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Bonham Road