Sold
Beaudry TowerFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:18091200450074
|Transaction Date:24/08/2018
PRN:B8757877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.25 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $18,560 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $13,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
93
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Bonham Road