Sold
Beaudry TowerFLOOR 29FLAT B
Registration Number:26040101420038
|Transaction Date:24/03/2026
PRN:A0115573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.31 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $18,247 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $13,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
93
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Bonham Road