Sold
Bayview Garden Block 4FLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:23112300190011
|Transaction Date:13/11/2023
PRN:A7747939
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SimonLeung梁偉賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-546307)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $11,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $9,647 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court