Sold
Bayshore Towers Tower 4FLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:24071101550049
|Transaction Date:02/07/2024
PRN:B4539283
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

5/7
PRICE
$5.78 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $13,320 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
585sq.ft.
Buy $9,877 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,102
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
608 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden