Sold
Bay View Mansion Block BFLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:14111800190023
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
PRN:A1569930
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
960sq.ft.
Buy $10,207 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,300sq.ft.
Buy $7,538 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace