Sold
Bay View Mansion Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 8
Registration Number:21102600050011
|Transaction Date:13/10/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
321sq.ft.
Buy $18,393 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $13,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace