Sold
Bay View Garden Block 3FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:21060900370032
|Transaction Date:21/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.99 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $14,919 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $12,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
744
Walking toChoi HungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wing Ting Road