Sold
Kwong Yuen Estate Banyan House (block 2)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:18120601520175
|Transaction Date:19/11/2018
PRN:B7241634
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $5,427 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 19/11/2018
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
4,448
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
68 Siu Lek Yuen Road