Sold
Fung Tak Estate Ban Fung House (block 8)FLOOR 18FLAT 26
Registration Number:16031600240099
|Transaction Date:10/03/2016
PRN:B8510832
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $5,416 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road