Sold
Fung Tak Estate Ban Fung House (block 8)FLOOR 9FLAT 19
Registration Number:13071702360229
|Transaction Date:10/07/2013
PRN:B7842492
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $3,840 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road