Sold
Fung Tak Estate Ban Fung House (block 8)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:18122400620171
|Transaction Date:19/12/2018
PRN:B3910671
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.57 M
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $7,022 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road