Sold
Balwin Court Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:16110201840142
|Transaction Date:08/10/2016
PRN:A3302133
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $12,017 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $10,541 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street