Sold
Balwin Court Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:21061801900038
|Transaction Date:01/06/2021
PRN:C1167735
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $15,640 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $13,717 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street