Sold
Baily CourtFLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:16060300300034
|Transaction Date:27/05/2016
PRN:A5878528
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $11,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $7,048 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Po Kong Village Road