Sold
Bailey Garden Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:21071601620018
|Transaction Date:16/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $16,605 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $12,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
432
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Bailey Street