Sold
Baguio Villa Block 30FLOOR 15BLOCK 30
Registration Number:24010900190013
|Transaction Date:28/12/2023
PRN:B6422883
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$34.5 M
Saleable Area
2,176sq.ft.
Buy $15,855 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,332sq.ft.
Buy $14,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road