Sold
Baguio Villa Block 25FLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:23120600290081
|Transaction Date:20/11/2023
PRN:A2907011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$11.9 M
Saleable Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $12,189 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,135sq.ft.
Buy $10,485 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road