Sold
Shatinpark Stage 1 Avon Garden (block 2)FLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:11102802520082
|Transaction Date:17/10/2011
PRN:B8304932
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $6,461 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $4,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room