Sold
Shatinpark Stage 1 Avon Garden (block 2)FLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:16012701000014
|Transaction Date:18/01/2016
PRN:C0986686
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.27 M
Saleable Area
297sq.ft.
Buy $11,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $6,823 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room