Sold
St. Andrew's Place Augusta House 2AUGUSTAHOUSE 2
Registration Number:07111402090036
|Transaction Date:24/10/2007
PRN:D0977223
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$75.88 M
Saleable Area
4,819sq.ft.
Buy $15,746 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
7,510sq.ft.
Buy $10,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
26
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Kam Chui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Foot Massage, Ball Room