Sold
Asian BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:11041501680761
|Transaction Date:25/03/2011
PRN:A3750641
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $5,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $4,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
254-258 Cheung Sha Wan Road