Sold
Asian BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:08102201450128
|Transaction Date:09/10/2008
PRN:B3847825
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.26 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $4,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
402sq.ft.
Buy $3,134 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
254-258 Cheung Sha Wan Road