Sold
Shatinpark Stage 1 Ashley Garden (block 3)FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:17031702090278
|Transaction Date:23/02/2017
PRN:B9916999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.84 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $12,295 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $7,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room