Sold
Ashfield House Block IiFLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:08071102180018
|Transaction Date:18/06/2008
PRN:B9644590
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$3.12 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-06-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
49
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5 Yuen Ngai Street