Sold
Avignon Arles Street House 10ARLES STREETHOUSE 10
Registration Number:12032200580046
|Transaction Date:29/02/2012
PRN:D1854261
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$43.25 M
Saleable Area
2,766sq.ft.
Buy $15,634 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,325sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 29/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
40 Block(s)
Total Units
459
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Kwun Chui Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Arome Spa, Open Lounge