Sold
Aquamarine Garden Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:16011100500394
|Transaction Date:21/12/2015
PRN:C0038873
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTang鄧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-560233)
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $8,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
968sq.ft.
Buy $6,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12-1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
24 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yan Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court