Sold
Aquamarine Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:07121802080096
|Transaction Date:19/11/2007
PRN:B4669798
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $3,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
968sq.ft.
Buy $2,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12-1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
24 Block(s)
Total Units
134
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Tsing Yan Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court