Sold
Aqua Marine Tower 3FLOOR 35FLAT H
Registration Number:26042301000123
|Transaction Date:27/03/2026
PRN:A6118567
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
PRICE
$10.28 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $17,483 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
784sq.ft.
Buy $13,106 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,616
Walking toLai Chi KokStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Sham Shing Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Ball Room, Marjong