Sold
Aqua 33 House 4FLOOR GFLAT B
Registration Number:10020302120257
|Transaction Date:08/01/2010
PRN:D1445004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.52 M
Saleable Area
1,394sq.ft.
Buy $13,285 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,002sq.ft.
Buy $9,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Consort Rise
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Barbecue Area