Sold
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1)FLOOR 15FLAT G
Registration Number:15100601520267
|Transaction Date:24/09/2015
PRN:B9862886
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Buy $13,081 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $8,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room