Sold
Shatinpark Stage 2 Apex Garden (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:14061901390338
|Transaction Date:22/05/2014
PRN:A8965056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $8,863 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
458sq.ft.
Buy $5,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room